Game Schedule
Sep
7
@ Wonderland Wizards 14U A1- Open
(League)Wonderland Stadium
6:30 PM
Sep
8
vs. Hamden 14U A
(League)Stamford Twin E
3:40 PM
Sep
14
vs. Ridgefield 14U A
(League)Stamford Twin W
10:25 AM
Sep
15
@ Pelham A
(Non-League)Ice Hutch
12:30 PM
Sep
21
vs. Stamford 14U A1
(League)Stamford Twin W
1:50 PM
Sep
22
@ Pawling 14U - B
(League)Trinity-Pawlin Rink
11:45 AM
Sep
28
@ CT Clippers 14U Bantam A
(League)Milford Ice Rink
2:40 PM
Sep
29
vs. New Canaan Winter Club 14U A1
(League)Stamford Twin E
2:10 PM
Oct
5
@ Simsbury Bantam A1
(League)Westminster Rink
9:30 AM
Oct
6
vs. Rye Rangers A1
(Non-League)Stamford Twin Rinks
2:10 PM
Oct
12
@ Bedford Bears
(Non-League)Evarts Rink
6:00 PM
Oct
13
vs. GSC Bantam A1
(League)Stamford Twin E
3:20 PM
Oct
19
vs. CT Hat Tricks 14U - Open
(League)Stamford Twin W
3:55 PM
Oct
26
vs. Junior Bulldogs 14U A1
(League)Stamford Twin E
7:00 PM
Oct
27
@ Putnam 14U - A1
(League)Trinity-Pawlin Rink
4:15 PM
Nov
2
@ Junior Bulldogs 14U A1
(League)East Haven Rink
1:10 PM
Nov
3
vs. Wonderland Wizards 14U A1- Open
(League)Stamford Twin E
3:40 PM
Nov
9
vs. Pawling 14U - B
(League)Stamford Twin W
1:30 PM
Nov
10
@ Stamford 14U A1
(League)Terry Conners Rink
6:50 PM
Nov
17
vs. Junior Bulldogs 14U A1
(League)Stamford Twin E
3:40 PM
Nov
23
vs. CT RiverHawks 14U Full Year - Open
(League)Stamford Twin W
5:05 PM
Nov
24
@ CT Hat Tricks 14U - Open
(League)Danbury Patriot
2:00 PM
Dec
1
vs. Mamaroneck A1
(Non-League)Stamford Twin Rinks
4:50 PM
Dec
14
@ Central 14U Major
(League)Champions Lower Rink
1:40 PM
Dec
15
vs. TBD
(Non-League)Stamford Twin Rinks
3:20 PM
Dec
21
vs. Wonderland Wizards 14U B - Open
(League)Stamford Twin W
5:40 PM
Dec
22
@ CT RiverHawks 14U Full Year - Open
(League)Shelton Lower
6:15 PM
Jan
4
vs. Central 14U Minor
(League)Stamford Twin W
6:00 PM
Jan
11
@ Rye Rangers A1
(Non-League)Playland Park
10:30 AM
Jan
12
vs. Simsbury Bantam A1
(League)Stamford Twin E
3:20 PM
Jan
18
@ Central 14U Minor
(League)Newington Red
5:20 PM
Jan
19
vs. Central 14U Major
(League)Stamford Twin E
3:40 PM
Jan
25
@ Hamden 14U A
(League)Hamden rink
2:40 PM
Jan
26
vs. Bedford Bears
(Non-League)Stamford Twin Rinks
4:45 PM
Feb
1
vs. Wonderland Wizards 14U B - Open
(League)Stamford Twin W
4:25 PM
Feb
2
@ Wonderland Wizards 14U B - Open
(League)Wonderland Stadium
6:50 PM
Feb
8
vs. Putnam 14U - A1
(League)Stamford Twin E
8:35 PM
Feb
15
@ Ridgefield 14U A
(League)Winter Garden Rink
6:20 PM
Feb
16
@ Mamaroneck A1
(Non-League)Westchester Skating Academy
3:10 PM
Feb
22
@ West Hartford Wolves - Bantam B
(League)Veterans Rink
3:45 PM
Feb
23
vs. CT Clippers 14U Bantam A
(League)Stamford Twin E
4:55 PM
Mar
1
vs. Rye Rangers A1
(Non-League)Stamford Twin Rinks
6:55 PM
Mar
2
@ Rye Rangers A1
(Non-League)Playland Park
3:50 PM
Mar
8
vs. Pelham A
(Non-League)Stamford Twin Rinks
5:30 PM
Mar
9
@ Wonderland Wizards 14U B - Open
(League)Wonderland Stadium
6:50 PM
Mar
15
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Bantam B
(League)Stamford Twin W